Is Lindemans Wine Cabernet Sauvignon Bold Bin 45 - 750 Ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabernet Sauvignon, Sulfites
Check Lindemans Wine Cabernet Sauvignon Bold Bin 45 - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindemans Wine Cabernet Sauvignon Bold Bin 45 - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindemans Wine Cabernet Sauvignon Bold Bin 45 - 750 Ml is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoMeijerUnited SupermarketsVitacost
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityEarthyRich
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


