Is HARGIS HOUSE, BEANS & FRANKS Soy Free?

Ingredients
PREPARED WHITE BEANS (WATER, WHITE BEANS), CHICKEN WIENERS MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, WATER, SALT, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, PAPRIKA, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA), TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, ONION POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check HARGIS HOUSE, BEANS & FRANKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARGIS HOUSE, BEANS & FRANKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can


