Is Haribo Bears Couples, Fruit jelly, Wine Gums, Jelly Bears, 75 pieces, 1200g, Box Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose, Acidifier Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Malic Acid, Fruit And Plant Concentrate, Spirulina, Apple, Safflower, Carrot, Bilberry, Radish, Lemon, Sweet Potatoes, Blackcurrant, Flavor, Glazing Agents: Beeswax White And Yellow, Carnauba Wax, Invert Syrup
Check Haribo Bears Couples, Fruit jelly, Wine Gums, Jelly Bears, 75 pieces, 1200g, Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Bears Couples, Fruit jelly, Wine Gums, Jelly Bears, 75 pieces, 1200g, Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


