Is Haribo Chamallows Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, dextrose, water, humectant: sorbitol, gelatine, natural flavouring, colour: carmines
Check Haribo Chamallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Chamallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo Chamallows is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


