Is HARIBO Dummies Z!NG Bag 70g 50p PM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Dextrose, Acid: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Flavouring, Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Apple, Aronia, Blackcurrant, Carrot, Elderberry, Grape, Hibiscus, Kiwi, Lemon, Mango, Orange, Passion Fruit, Safflower, Spirulina, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Elderberry Extract
Check HARIBO Dummies Z!NG Bag 70g 50p PM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARIBO Dummies Z!NG Bag 70g 50p PM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HARIBO Dummies Z!NG Bag 70g 50p PM is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


