Is HARIBO Elf Surprises Sweet & Sour Fruit Flavour Chewy Sweets Sharing Bag 160g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Starch, Acids: Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid, Fruit and Plant Concentrates: Apple, Bilberry, Blackcurrant, Carrot, Elderberry, Lemon, Orange, Radish, Safflower, Spirulina, Sweet Potato, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Flavouring, Glazing Agent: Beeswax
Check HARIBO Elf Surprises Sweet & Sour Fruit Flavour Chewy Sweets Sharing Bag 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARIBO Elf Surprises Sweet & Sour Fruit Flavour Chewy Sweets Sharing Bag 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


