Is Haribo Giant Strawbs Jelly & Chewy Fruit Gums Sweets Sharing Bag 190g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Starch, Acid: Citric Acid, Fruit and Plant Concentrates: Aronia, Blackcurrant, Elderberry, Grape, Lemon, Orange, Safflower, Spirulina, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Flavouring, Glazing Agent: Beeswax, Elderberry Extract
Check Haribo Giant Strawbs Jelly & Chewy Fruit Gums Sweets Sharing Bag 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Giant Strawbs Jelly & Chewy Fruit Gums Sweets Sharing Bag 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo Giant Strawbs Jelly & Chewy Fruit Gums Sweets Sharing Bag 190g is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaIceland
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


