Is Haribo Gold Bears Gummi Candy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

USA Ingredients: Glucose Syrup (from Wheat and/or Corn); Sugar; Fish Gelatin (Tilapia); Dextrose (from Wheat and/or Corn); Citric Acid; Carrot Concentrate; Pumpkin Concentrate; Apple Concentrate; Paprika Concentrate; Spirulina Extract; Hibiscus Concentrate; Tomato Concentrate; Artificial Flavor; Carnauba Wax; White Beeswax; Yellow Beeswax; Palm Kernel Oil; Invert Sugar.

Check Haribo Gold Bears Gummi Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haribo Gold Bears Gummi Candy is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go