Is HARIBO Goldbears Bag 180g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Dextrose, Fruit Juice From Concentrate: Apple, Strawberry, Raspberry, Orange, Lemon, Pineapple, Acid: Citric Acid, Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Safflower, Spirulina, Apple, Elderberry, Blackcurrant, Kiwi, Aronia, Mango, Passion Fruit, Grape, Flavouring, Elderberry Extract, Glazing Agents: Beeswax, Carnauba Wax

Check HARIBO Goldbears Bag 180g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HARIBO Goldbears Bag 180g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go