Is Haribo Goldbears Wild Berry Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (from Wheat Or Corn), Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose (from Wheat Or Corn), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Sunflower Oil, White Beeswax, Yellow Beeswax, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1. Contains Wheat and Traces of Milk.
Check Haribo Goldbears Wild Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Goldbears Wild Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece, Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


