Is Haribo Happy Cola Gummy Candy, Individual Mini Packs 90-Count, Delicious Happy Cola Flavors, Bulk 3 lbs Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- artificial and natural flavors
- dextrose
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Corn Starch, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Palm Kernel Oil, Carnauba Wax, White Beeswax, Yellow Beeswax
Check Haribo Happy Cola Gummy Candy, Individual Mini Packs 90-Count, Delicious Happy Cola Flavors, Bulk 3 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Happy Cola Gummy Candy, Individual Mini Packs 90-Count, Delicious Happy Cola Flavors, Bulk 3 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo Happy Cola Gummy Candy, Individual Mini Packs 90-Count, Delicious Happy Cola Flavors, Bulk 3 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


