Is Ring Pop, Suckers, Kosher, Assorted Fruity Flavors, Lollipops, Bulk Candy, 22.0 oz, 44 Count Bucket Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- sour cherry: natural & artificial flavors
- natural & artificial flavors
- lactic acid
- blueberry blast tongue painter: natural blueberry flavor with other natural flavor
- +1 more
sour cherry: natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
The Product You Receive Contains A Selection Of: Ring Pop: All Flavors Contain: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Buffered Lactic Acid, Additionally: Blue Raspberry: Artificial Flavor, Pear Juice Concentrate, Blue 1, Cherry: Natural & Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Strawberry: Natural & Artificial Flavors, Red 3, Blue 1, Pink Mystery: Artificial Flavor, Blue 1, Blue Mystery: Natural & Artificial Flavors, Blue 1, Blueberry Blast Tongue Painter: Natural Blueberry Flavor With Other Natural Flavor, Blue 1, Berry Blast: Natural & Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color (Titanium Dioxide), Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 1, Ring Pop Sours: All Flavors Contain: Sugar, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Additionally: Sour Cherry: Natural & Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Sour Watermelon: Artificial Flavor, Turmeric (Color), Blue 1
Check Ring Pop, Suckers, Kosher, Assorted Fruity Flavors, Lollipops, Bulk Candy, 22.0 oz, 44 Count Bucket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ring Pop, Suckers, Kosher, Assorted Fruity Flavors, Lollipops, Bulk Candy, 22.0 oz, 44 Count Bucket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ring Pop, Suckers, Kosher, Assorted Fruity Flavors, Lollipops, Bulk Candy, 22.0 oz, 44 Count Bucket is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece


