Is Ring Pop, Suckers, Kosher, Assorted Fruity Flavors, Lollipops, Bulk Candy, 22.0 oz, 44 Count Bucket Dairy Free?

Ingredients
The Product You Receive Contains A Selection Of: Ring Pop: All Flavors Contain: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Buffered Lactic Acid, Additionally: Blue Raspberry: Artificial Flavor, Pear Juice Concentrate, Blue 1, Cherry: Natural & Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Strawberry: Natural & Artificial Flavors, Red 3, Blue 1, Pink Mystery: Artificial Flavor, Blue 1, Blue Mystery: Natural & Artificial Flavors, Blue 1, Blueberry Blast Tongue Painter: Natural Blueberry Flavor With Other Natural Flavor, Blue 1, Berry Blast: Natural & Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color (Titanium Dioxide), Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 1, Ring Pop Sours: All Flavors Contain: Sugar, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Additionally: Sour Cherry: Natural & Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Sour Watermelon: Artificial Flavor, Turmeric (Color), Blue 1
Check Ring Pop, Suckers, Kosher, Assorted Fruity Flavors, Lollipops, Bulk Candy, 22.0 oz, 44 Count Bucket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ring Pop, Suckers, Kosher, Assorted Fruity Flavors, Lollipops, Bulk Candy, 22.0 oz, 44 Count Bucket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 8 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 8 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers Assorted Flavors
Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops with Dipping Powder, Assorted Flavors, 1.1 oz
Push Pop® Jumbo Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers, Assorted Flavors
Juicy Drop Pop Sweet Lollipops Candy with Sour Liquid, Assorted Flavors, .92oz
Tootsie, TOO508, Assorted Flavors Candy Center Lollipops, 100 / Box
Where to buy
Ring Pop, Suckers, Kosher, Assorted Fruity Flavors, Lollipops, Bulk Candy, 22.0 oz, 44 Count Bucket is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece


