Is HARIBO Heart Throbs Jelly & Foam Sweets Sharing Bag 160g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Gelatine, Acid: Citric Acid, Fruit and Plant Concentrates: Aronia, Blackcurrant, Elderberry, Grape, Sunflower Oil, Flavouring, Glazing Agent: Beeswax, Elderberry Extract
Check HARIBO Heart Throbs Jelly & Foam Sweets Sharing Bag 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARIBO Heart Throbs Jelly & Foam Sweets Sharing Bag 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Quaker Oats Heart Healthy Quick 1-Minute Oats 42 Ounce Paper Canister
FOLLOW YOUR HEART VEGENAISE ORIGINAL DRESSING AND SANDWICH SPREAD, 16 OZ
Follow Your Heart Dairy Free American Style Slices Cheese Alternative - 7 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


