Is Haribo Kosher Gummi Grapefruit Slices Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Cornstarch, Fish Gelatin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Nat And Art, Flavors, Carnauba Wax, White Beeswax, Yellow Beeswax, Palm Kernel Oil, Colored With Fruit And Veg Juice

Check Haribo Kosher Gummi Grapefruit Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go