Is Haribo Kosher Gummi Grapefruit Slices Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Cornstarch, Fish Gelatin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Nat And Art, Flavors, Carnauba Wax, White Beeswax, Yellow Beeswax, Palm Kernel Oil, Colored With Fruit And Veg Juice
Check Haribo Kosher Gummi Grapefruit Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Kosher Gummi Grapefruit Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


