Is HARIBO Limited Edition Football Frenzy Jelly Sweets Sharing Bag 160g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Dextrose, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavouring, Fruit and Plant Concentrates: Apple, Aronia, Blackcurrant, Elderberry, Grape, Kiwi, Lemon, Mango, Orange, Passion Fruit, Safflower, Spirulina, Sunflower Oil, Glazing Agents: Beeswax, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Elderberry Extract
Check HARIBO Limited Edition Football Frenzy Jelly Sweets Sharing Bag 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARIBO Limited Edition Football Frenzy Jelly Sweets Sharing Bag 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


