Is Haribo Monsterns ZIng Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Dextrose, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Acidity Regulators: Calcium Citrates, Sodium Hydrogen, Malate, Fruit and Plant Concentrates, Apple, Aronia, Blackcurrant, Carrot, Elderberry, Grape, Hibiscus, Safflower, Spirulina, Flavouring, Elderberry Extract, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax.

Check Haribo Monsterns ZIng against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go