Is Haribo Nimm Dir Saures Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose, Starch, Acidifiers: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Acid Regulator: Sodium Hydrogen Malate, Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Safflower, Carrot, Spirulina, Radish, Sweet Potato, Apple, Black Currant, Hibiscus, Lemon, Orange, Elderberry; Caramel Syrup, Flavoring. Produced In The Eu. May Contain Traces Of Milk, Wheat.
Check Haribo Nimm Dir Saures against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Nimm Dir Saures in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


