Is Haribo Peaches Gummy Candy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup, fish gelatin, acid: citric acid, fruit and plant concentrates: carrot, hibiscus, flavouring.

Check Haribo Peaches Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haribo Peaches Gummy Candy is available at 5 retailers

Fry'sHarris TeeterMariano'sRalphsVitacost

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go