Is Haribo Peaches Soft & Fruity Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup (from Wheat Or Corn), Gelatin, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Hydrogen Malate, Peach Juice Concentrate, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Yellow 5, Red 40 Contains Wheat and traces of Milk.

Check Haribo Peaches Soft & Fruity against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go