Is HARIBO Rhubarb & Custard Rolls 140g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Starch, Palm Fat, Gelatine, Dextrose, Emulsifiers: Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Citric Acid Esters of Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Acid: Citric Acid, Fruit and Plant Concentrates: Safflower, Sweet Potato, Apple, Lemon, Blackcurrant, Radish, Sunflower Oil, Flavouring, Glazing Agent: White and Yellow Beeswax

Check HARIBO Rhubarb & Custard Rolls 140g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTartTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking