Is Haribo Roulette Roll Candy, 7/8 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Fractionated Coconut Oil, Beeswax Coating, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors: Fd&c Yellow No, 5, Red No, 40, Blue No, 1
Check Haribo Roulette Roll Candy, 7/8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Roulette Roll Candy, 7/8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo Roulette Roll Candy, 7/8 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Roll


