Is Haribo Sour Kicks Z!ng Sour Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (from Wheat Or Corn), Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose (from Wheat Or Corn), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Colored With Fruit And Vegetable Juice, Artificial And Natural Flavors, White Beeswax, Yellow Beeswax, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Invert Sugar. May Contain: Wheat, Traces Of Milk.
Check Haribo Sour Kicks Z!ng Sour Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Sour Kicks Z!ng Sour Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


