Is Haribo Starmix Sharepack 200g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, dextrose, gelatine, food acid (citric acid), sunflower oil, flavouring, elderberry extract, fruit and plant concentrates (safflower, elderberry, blackcurrant, apple, spirulina, orange, aronia, lemon, grape, mango, kiwi, passion fruit), caramelised sugar syrup, glazing agent (white and yellow beeswax),
Check Haribo Starmix Sharepack 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Starmix Sharepack 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo Starmix Sharepack 200g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


