Is HARIBO Tangfastics Bag 190g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Dextrose, Acid: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Apple, Aronia, Blackcurrant, Carrot, Elderberry, Grape, Hibiscus, Kiwi, Lemon, Mango, Orange, Passion Fruit, Safflower, Spirulina, Flavouring, Elderberry Extract
Check HARIBO Tangfastics Bag 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARIBO Tangfastics Bag 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HARIBO Tangfastics Bag 190g is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaIceland
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySourSweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


