Is Haricots blancs tomate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Haricots blancs à la tomate

Description
Haricots blancs à la tomate
Ingredients
Eau, haricots blancs trempés 45 %, purée de tomates double concentree 3,6%, sel, amidon modifié de maïs. oignon grillé en poudre, arôme naturel. Traces de soja.
Check Haricots blancs tomate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haricots blancs tomate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


