Is Haricots blancs tomate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Haricots blancs à la tomate

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eau, haricots blancs trempés 45 %, purée de tomates double concentree 3,6%, sel, amidon modifié de maïs. oignon grillé en poudre, arôme naturel. Traces de soja.

Check Haricots blancs tomate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep