Is HARINA WHITE FLOUR TORTILLA MIX Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, WHEY, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVITIVE), L-CYSTEIN (DOUGH CONDITIONER), MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.
Check HARINA WHITE FLOUR TORTILLA MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARINA WHITE FLOUR TORTILLA MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


