Is HARINA WHITE FLOUR TORTILLA MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, WHEY, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVITIVE), L-CYSTEIN (DOUGH CONDITIONER), MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.

Check HARINA WHITE FLOUR TORTILLA MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep