Is HARISSA BBQ SAUCE, HARISSA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, BLENDED SPICES, MOLASSES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH.
Check HARISSA BBQ SAUCE, HARISSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARISSA BBQ SAUCE, HARISSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySmokyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


