Is Harissa Spice Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Crushed Red Chili Flakes, Dehydrated Garlic, Ground Cumin, Ground Caraway Seeds, Ground Coriander, Dried Spearmint Leaves

Check Harissa Spice Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthyMinty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrilling