Is Harlans Popcorn All In One Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN POPCORN, COCONUT OIL, SALT, BETA-CAROTENE FOR COLOURING, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS.

Check Harlans Popcorn All In One against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go