Is Harmless Harvest Coconut Nog Organic Smoothie Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavors
organic natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CALCIUM, POTASSIUM, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER*, ORGANIC COCONUT MEAT*, WATER, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC NUTMEG. Rest.
Check Harmless Harvest Coconut Nog Organic Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harmless Harvest Coconut Nog Organic Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


