Is Harmless Harvest Coconut Water Harmless - 12-8.75 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Water
Check Harmless Harvest Coconut Water Harmless - 12-8.75 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harmless Harvest Coconut Water Harmless - 12-8.75 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Harmless Harvest Coconut Water Harmless - 12-8.75 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsSafeway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieSnacking


