Is Harmless Harvest Mango Coconut Water & Coconut Meat Smoothie, Mango Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Organic Coconut Water*, Organic Coconut Meat*, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Lemon Juice.
Check Harmless Harvest Mango Coconut Water & Coconut Meat Smoothie, Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harmless Harvest Mango Coconut Water & Coconut Meat Smoothie, Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Vita Coco The Original Coconut Water, Nutrients & Electrolytes Rich, Pure, 16.9 fl oz Tetra
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Brookdale Chicken Breast Extra Lean White Premium Chunk With Rib Meat in Water, Chicken Breast
Vita Coco – Coconut Water, Original (Case Of 12, 1 Liter)
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


