Is Harmless Harvest Mango Coconut Water & Coconut Meat Smoothie, Mango Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavors
organic natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Organic Coconut Water*, Organic Coconut Meat*, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Lemon Juice.
Check Harmless Harvest Mango Coconut Water & Coconut Meat Smoothie, Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harmless Harvest Mango Coconut Water & Coconut Meat Smoothie, Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Vita Coco The Original Coconut Water, Nutrients & Electrolytes Rich, Pure, 16.9 fl oz Tetra
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Brookdale Chicken Breast Extra Lean White Premium Chunk With Rib Meat in Water, Chicken Breast
Vita Coco – Coconut Water, Original (Case Of 12, 1 Liter)
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


