Is Harmless Harvest Organic Coconut Panna Cotta Mixed Berry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Milk* (water, Coconut*), Mixed Berry Filling* (water, Cane Sugar*, Strawberry And Blueberry And Raspberry Puree*, Tapioca Starch*, Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Pectin, Natural Flavor*, Carrot And Apple And Blackcurrant Concentrate* [color]), Cane Sugar*, Guar Gum*, Locust Bean Gum*, Agar*, Monk Fruit Extract*. *organic
Check Harmless Harvest Organic Coconut Panna Cotta Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harmless Harvest Organic Coconut Panna Cotta Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Ancient Harvest Supergrain Pasta Organic Gluten Free Corn & Quinoa Blend Penne Box - 8 Oz
Ancient Harvest Rotini Organic & Gluten Free Pasta
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
About this product
Snack · Unknown


