Is Harmless Harvest Organic Coconut Panna Cotta Mixed Berry Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk* (water, Coconut*), Mixed Berry Filling* (water, Cane Sugar*, Strawberry And Blueberry And Raspberry Puree*, Tapioca Starch*, Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Pectin, Natural Flavor*, Carrot And Apple And Blackcurrant Concentrate* [color]), Cane Sugar*, Guar Gum*, Locust Bean Gum*, Agar*, Monk Fruit Extract*. *organic
Check Harmless Harvest Organic Coconut Panna Cotta Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harmless Harvest Organic Coconut Panna Cotta Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Ancient Harvest Supergrain Pasta Organic Gluten Free Corn & Quinoa Blend Penne Box - 8 Oz
Ancient Harvest Rotini Organic & Gluten Free Pasta
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
About this product
Snack · Unknown


