Is HARMONIOUS BLEND MARCONA ALMOND & APRICOT BAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MARCONA ALMONDS, GLUTEN FREE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC CRISP QUINOA, APRICOTS, APRICOT PUREE, APPLE JUICE, ALMOND BUTTER, HONEY, PEAR PUREE, EXPELLER PRESSED GRAPESEED OIL; LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: PEA PROTEIN, WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE MUST, CALIFORNIA SEA SALT, LEMON, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check HARMONIOUS BLEND MARCONA ALMOND & APRICOT BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go