Is HARMONS, BUTTER TOFFEE ALMONDS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SUGAR, BUTTER, SALT.
Check HARMONS, BUTTER TOFFEE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARMONS, BUTTER TOFFEE ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Quinn Gluten Free Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets, 7 Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButterySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


