Is HARMONS, FERNWOOD CASHEW BARK WITH SEA SALT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE(SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA FLAVOR), CASHEWS HALVES(DRY ROASTED,SALTED), COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, SEA SALT, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, BUTTERFAT.
Check HARMONS, FERNWOOD CASHEW BARK WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARMONS, FERNWOOD CASHEW BARK WITH SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


