Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is HARMONS, HONEYCRISP JUICE, APPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNFILTERED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC HONEYCRISP APPLE JUICE PRESSED FROM FRESH WHOLE APPLES.

Check HARMONS, HONEYCRISP JUICE, APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? HARMONS, HONEYCRISP JUICE, APPLE | Spoonful