Is HARMONS NEIGHBORHOOD GROCER, PREMIUM MIXED OLIVES BRUSCHETTA SPREAD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK OLIVES, BRUNETTE OLIVES, GREEN OLIVES, OLIVE OIL, SUN-DRIED TOMATO, RED PEPPERS, SUNFLOWER OIL, PEPPER, TOMATO, SPICES, SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check HARMONS NEIGHBORHOOD GROCER, PREMIUM MIXED OLIVES BRUSCHETTA SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARMONS NEIGHBORHOOD GROCER, PREMIUM MIXED OLIVES BRUSCHETTA SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


