Is HARMONS, UTAH MILK CHOCOLATE CHERRIES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED TART CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, LECITHIN (ADDED AS A EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLA).
Check HARMONS, UTAH MILK CHOCOLATE CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARMONS, UTAH MILK CHOCOLATE CHERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetRich
Texture
CreamyChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


