Is HARMONS, VALENTINE PARTY MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONVERSATION HEARTS (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, GLYCERINE, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, TRAGACANTH GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C COLORS: RED 40 LAKE, RED 3, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE), VALENTIN MELLO CREMES (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, HONEY, EGG WHITE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C RED #40 AND RED #3, MINERAL OIL, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX), VALENTINE FRUIT SOURS (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, CONFECTIONER' 'S GLAZE, RED #40, RED #3, YELLOW #6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check HARMONS, VALENTINE PARTY MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruitySour
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go