Is Harmony Farms Creamed Clover Honey, 16 oz, (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Honey

Check Harmony Farms Creamed Clover Honey, 16 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harmony Farms Creamed Clover Honey, 16 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingGarnishing