Is Harmony House Foods, Dried Vegetable Soup Mix (16 lb, Bulk Box) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Carrots, Onions, Tomatoes, Peas, Celery, Green Peppers, Green Beans, Parsley
Check Harmony House Foods, Dried Vegetable Soup Mix (16 lb, Bulk Box) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harmony House Foods, Dried Vegetable Soup Mix (16 lb, Bulk Box) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harmony House Foods, Dried Vegetable Soup Mix (16 lb, Bulk Box) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Dried
Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


