Is Harmony Menopause Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehmannia Glutinosa Root: 1,2G, Vitex Agnus-castus Fruit (Chaste Tree), : 100Mg, Angelica Polymorpha Root (Dong Quai), : 200Mg, Dioscorea Opposita Root (Chinese Yam), Paeonia Lactiflora Root (Peony), Bupleurum Falcatum Root: 200Mg, Calcium Hydrogen Phosphate: 350Gm, Equiv Calcium 81,6Mg, Calcium Amino Acid Chelate: 5 Equiv Calcium 10Mg, Magnesium Amino Acid Chelate:5 Equiv Magnesium 10Mg, Cholecalciferol: 2,5Mcg (Vitamin D3 100Iu)
Check Harmony Menopause against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harmony Menopause in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Harmony Menopause is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Supplement · Pill
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


