Is Harmony Organic Organic Beef Sirloin Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef

Check Harmony Organic Organic Beef Sirloin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harmony Organic Organic Beef Sirloin is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading